PMN - 2.turnaj Kroměříž
1. 11. 2009
PMN - 2.turnaj kuželna Kroměříž - kompletní výsledky zde
Průběžné výsledky na stránkách PMN
Starší žákyně
1. Kubáčková Eliška KK Kroměříž 270
2. Semelová Michaela Sokol Luhačovice 248
3. Dostálová Kristýna KK Kroměříž 244
4. Beranová Hana Baník Ratíškovice 244
5. Divílková Tereza TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 236
6. Šulová Veronika TJ Sokol Mohelnice 225
7. Kocourková Kateřina TJ Horní Benešov 221
8. Ondričková Natálie TJ Sokol Sedlnice 220
9. Němcová Aneta KK Zábřeh 219
10. Šťastná Ludmila TJ Val. Meziříčí 216
11. Štreitová Kristýna TJ Val. Meziříčí 214
12. Bogdanowiczová Lucie TJ Sokol Bohumín 214
13. Kunertová Nikola KK Zábřeh 213
14. Pavelková Monika TJ Kelč 210
15. Zralá Anna TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 209
16. Šťastná Lucie TJ Val. Meziříčí 206
17. Sikorová Pavlína KK Hagem. Opava 205
18. Pavelková Marie TJ Kelč 205
19. Mašlaňová Anna TJ Kelč 201
20. Šustková Petra KC Zlín 198
21. Řezníčková Veronika HKK Olomouc 194
22. Valuchová Katrin TJ Val. Meziříčí 194
23. Vichrová Kamila TJ Sokol Bohumín 191
24. Rusková Marta TJ Val. Meziříčí 187
25. Ceperková Barbora TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 178
26. Tomášková Tereza KK Zábřeh 175
27. Smolíková Kristýna TJ Sokol Sedlnice 174
28. Menšíková Marcela KC Zlín 172
29. Dobešová Lenka Baník Ratíškovice 157
30. Zítová Anna TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 140
31. Dostálová Zuzana TJ Val. Meziříčí 139
Průběžné výsledky na stránkách PMN
Starší žákyně
1. Kubáčková Eliška KK Kroměříž 270
2. Semelová Michaela Sokol Luhačovice 248
3. Dostálová Kristýna KK Kroměříž 244
4. Beranová Hana Baník Ratíškovice 244
5. Divílková Tereza TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 236
6. Šulová Veronika TJ Sokol Mohelnice 225
7. Kocourková Kateřina TJ Horní Benešov 221
8. Ondričková Natálie TJ Sokol Sedlnice 220
9. Němcová Aneta KK Zábřeh 219
10. Šťastná Ludmila TJ Val. Meziříčí 216
11. Štreitová Kristýna TJ Val. Meziříčí 214
12. Bogdanowiczová Lucie TJ Sokol Bohumín 214
13. Kunertová Nikola KK Zábřeh 213
14. Pavelková Monika TJ Kelč 210
15. Zralá Anna TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 209
16. Šťastná Lucie TJ Val. Meziříčí 206
17. Sikorová Pavlína KK Hagem. Opava 205
18. Pavelková Marie TJ Kelč 205
19. Mašlaňová Anna TJ Kelč 201
20. Šustková Petra KC Zlín 198
21. Řezníčková Veronika HKK Olomouc 194
22. Valuchová Katrin TJ Val. Meziříčí 194
23. Vichrová Kamila TJ Sokol Bohumín 191
24. Rusková Marta TJ Val. Meziříčí 187
25. Ceperková Barbora TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 178
26. Tomášková Tereza KK Zábřeh 175
27. Smolíková Kristýna TJ Sokol Sedlnice 174
28. Menšíková Marcela KC Zlín 172
29. Dobešová Lenka Baník Ratíškovice 157
30. Zítová Anna TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 140
31. Dostálová Zuzana TJ Val. Meziříčí 139