PMN 5.turnaj - Zlín
25. 2. 2010
PMN - 5.turnaj Zlín - kompletní výsledky
Průběžné výsledky na stránkách PMN
Starší žákyně
1. Kubáčková Eliška KK Kroměříž 280
2. Beranová Hana Baník Ratíškovice 246
3. Němcová Aneta KK Zábřeh 243
4. Semelová Michaela Sokol Luhačovice 236
5. Stříteská Michala KK Zábřeh 236
6. Tomášková Tereza KK Zábřeh 235
7. Petersová Sára TJ Sokol Sedlnice 230
8. Pavelková Monika TJ Kelč 228
9. Šťastná Ludmila TJ Val. Meziříčí 228
10. Rusková Marta TJ Val. Meziříčí 225
11. Bogdanowiczová Lucie TJ Sokol Bohumín 224
12. Dostálová Kristýna KK Kroměříž 222
13. Divílková Tereza Jiskra Otrokovice 221
14. Ondričková Natálie TJ Sokol Sedlnice 218
15. Kunertová Nikola KK Zábřeh 217
16. Mrkvová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 216
17. Štreitová Kristýna TJ Val. Meziříčí 214
18. Šťastná Lucie TJ Val. Meziříčí 210
19. Ježáková Michaela KK Kroměříž 209
20. Zralá Anna Zbrojovka Vsetín 207
21. Valuchová Katrin TJ Val. Meziříčí 206
22. Kratochvílová Patricie KK Kroměříž 205
23. Philippová Lenka TJ Kelč 203
24. Mašlaňová Anna TJ Kelč 198
25. Šulová Veronika TJ Sokol Mohelnice 192
26. Šustková Petra KC Zlín 188
27. Sikorová Pavlína KK Hag. Opava 185
28. Pavelková Marie TJ Kelč 184
29. Vichrová Kamila TJ Sokol Bohumín 182
31. Menšíková Marcela KC Zlín 169
32. Zítová Anna Jiskra Otrokovice 143
Průběžné výsledky na stránkách PMN
Starší žákyně
1. Kubáčková Eliška KK Kroměříž 280
2. Beranová Hana Baník Ratíškovice 246
3. Němcová Aneta KK Zábřeh 243
4. Semelová Michaela Sokol Luhačovice 236
5. Stříteská Michala KK Zábřeh 236
6. Tomášková Tereza KK Zábřeh 235
7. Petersová Sára TJ Sokol Sedlnice 230
8. Pavelková Monika TJ Kelč 228
9. Šťastná Ludmila TJ Val. Meziříčí 228
10. Rusková Marta TJ Val. Meziříčí 225
11. Bogdanowiczová Lucie TJ Sokol Bohumín 224
12. Dostálová Kristýna KK Kroměříž 222
13. Divílková Tereza Jiskra Otrokovice 221
14. Ondričková Natálie TJ Sokol Sedlnice 218
15. Kunertová Nikola KK Zábřeh 217
16. Mrkvová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 216
17. Štreitová Kristýna TJ Val. Meziříčí 214
18. Šťastná Lucie TJ Val. Meziříčí 210
19. Ježáková Michaela KK Kroměříž 209
20. Zralá Anna Zbrojovka Vsetín 207
21. Valuchová Katrin TJ Val. Meziříčí 206
22. Kratochvílová Patricie KK Kroměříž 205
23. Philippová Lenka TJ Kelč 203
24. Mašlaňová Anna TJ Kelč 198
25. Šulová Veronika TJ Sokol Mohelnice 192
26. Šustková Petra KC Zlín 188
27. Sikorová Pavlína KK Hag. Opava 185
28. Pavelková Marie TJ Kelč 184
29. Vichrová Kamila TJ Sokol Bohumín 182
31. Menšíková Marcela KC Zlín 169
32. Zítová Anna Jiskra Otrokovice 143