Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Přebor ČOS 2009 - jednotlivci -muži

7. 9. 2009

 Muži

 

Příjmení a jméno

Oddíl

Plné

Dorážka

Chyby

Celkem

 1

Pelák Jan

Sokol Kolín

313

186

1

499

2

Ransdorf Zdeněk

Sokol Duchcov

314

175

1

489

3

Pospíšil Ondřej

Sokol Mohelnice

305

176

2

481

4

Lužný Pavel

Sokol Přemyslovice I

317

160

2

477

5

Civín Miloš

Sokol Duchcov

298

177

4

475

6

Stárek Ladislav

Sokol Přemyslovice I

300

168

1

468

7

Kohout Josef

Sokol Kolín II

312

140

4

452

8

Mrhal Ivo

Sokol Přemyslovice I

305

143

5

448

9

Dvorský Milan

Sokol Přemyslovice II.

306

142

3

448

10

Zetek Jiří

Sokol Vršovice

304

143

3

447

11

Tomek Eduard

Sokol Přemyslovice III

304

142

12

446

12

Sedláček Jan

Sokol Přemyslovice IV

307

139

5

446

13

Holcman Zdeněk

Sokol Kolín

309

137

8

446

14

Lauer Zdeněk

Sokol Kolín

295

150

1

445

15

Kuttler Petr

Sokol Bohumín

296

146

5

442

16

Machulka Radek

Sokol Rudná

280

158

2

438

17

Weiss Roman

Sokol Kolín

295

142

1

437

18

Pecha Josef

Sokol Duchcov

290

144

2

434

19

Nitka Karel

Sokol Bohumín

294

139

7

433

20

Veverka Petr

Sokol Vršovice

315

117

8

432

21

Štaicher Tomáš

Sokol Duchcov

306

125

2

431

22

Grulich Josef

Sokol Přemyslovice II

302

126

3

428

23

Šula Milan

Sokol Mohelnice

302

125

2

427

24

Jurníček Vojtěch

Sokol Přemyslovice I

288

133

2

421

25

Kohoutek Aleš

Sokol Bohumín

284

136

6

420

26

Sedláček Lukáš

Sokol Přemyslovice IV

284

136

7

420

27

Kandl Radek

Sokol Ústí nad Labem

302

117

6

419

28

Jílek Jaroslav

Sokol Mohelnice

313

106

13

419

29

Machulka Luboš

Sokol Rudná

274

141

5

415

30

Vávra Lukáš

Sokol Vršovice

299

116

6

415

31

Keller Tomáš

Sokol Rudná

298

115

10

413

32

Vilímovský Zbyněk

Sokol Vršovice

293

119

7

412

33

Kankovský Jiří

Sokol Přemyslovice III

261

148

9

409

34

Piskoř Pavel

Sokol Ústí nad Labem

288

120

6

408

35

Piska Jaromír

Sokol Bohumín

283

123

10

406

36

Peč Zdeněk

Sokol Přemyslovice II

285

121

5

406

37

Močár Pavel

Sokol Přemyslovice III

297

106

8

403

38

Sobota Zdeněk

Sokol Mohelnice

283

114

7

397

39

Pulkhart Jiří

Sokol Ústí nad Labem

287

106

9

393

40

Grulich Zdeněk

Sokol Přemyslovice II

285

106

4

391

41

Wundrawitz Milan

Sokol Ústí nad Labem

270

112

10

382

42

Kohout Karel

Sokol Rudná

276

98

11

374