Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Vanoční turnaj Troubelice 2008 - jednotlivci

5. 1. 2009
Pořadí jednotlivci








Jméno Družstvo Plné Dorážka Chyb. Celkem
1 Smejkal Jakub Jesenik A 314 158 3 472
2 Horňák Lukáš Zábřeh Orel 295 174 1 469
3 Diviš B Pozemstav B 313 155 1 468
4 Krejčová Iveta Mohelnice Ž 301 150 4 451
5 Znojil Miroslav Pozemstav A 298 152 2 450
6 Compel Michal Jiskra Zábřeh 294 151 1 445
7 Heinisch Pavel Šumperk Profi 328 117 4 445
8 Jüngling Pavel Sigma MŽ A 286 158 6 444
9 Matějka Petr Šumperk Profi 289 153 0 442
10 Černohous Petr Pozemstav A 294 146 1 440
11 Vymazal Milan Dorost Šumperk 292 140 1 432
12 Killarová Jitka Zábřeh HAK 287 143 2 430
13 Spisar Martin Prostějov Ž 291 138 5 429
14 Němec A Litovel C 288 140 4 428
15 Sitta Josef Jiskra Zábřeh 301 123 6 424
16 Kučera Karel Jesenik B 281 142 1 423
17 Černohous Pavel Pozemstav A 300 123 6 423
18 Gubala Josef Troubelice B 283 138 1 421
19 Baslar Fr Sigma MŽ A 296 123 5 419
20 Čamek Václav Zábřeh HAK 304 115 10 419
21 Rolenc Roman Pozemstav B 285 133 4 418
22 Pavelka Petr Orel Kelč 283 133 4 416
23 Hyc Miroslav Sigma MŽ A 284 131 5 415
24 Štork Jan Sigma MŽ B 290 122 7 412
25 Kotráš Miroslav Troubelice A 295 116 7 411
26 Pospíšil Sokol Mohelnice 295 125 0 410
27 Pavelka Mira Orel Kelč 285 124 3 409
28 Prlíková Anna Mohelnice Ž 296 113 8 409
29 Srovnal Jiří Jiskra Zábřeh 287 121 10 408
30 Fiala Jiří Litovel C 282 124 4 406
31 Štěbra Vlastimil Prostějov Ž 291 115 5 406
32 Pavelka Petr st. Orel Kelč 271 134 2 405
33 Tuček Dalibor Orel Kelč 277 128 4 405
34 Kupka Václav Zábřeh Orel 288 116 3 404
35 Wederrannová Dana Zábřeh HAK 289 115 5 404
36 Vaculík Milan Troubelice A 260 143 3 403
37 Plachý Pozemstav B 286 116 9 402
38 Vrba Jiří ml. Jesenik A 269 134 4 401
39 Kolár Jan Jiskra Zábřeh 273 128 6 401
40 Koudelný Sokol Mohelnice 280 119 8 399
41 Vymazal Milan PARS Šumperk 281 118 4 399
42 Baslar Jiří Sigma MŽ B 274 124 5 398
43 Suchan Josef PARS Šumperk 286 111 2 397
44 Blinka Lubomír Drak Uničov 273 123 8 396
45 Dlinka L Litovel C 264 131 7 395
46 Klaban Josef Kovo Modelárna 289 106 9 395
47 Polášek Sokol Mohelnice 266 128 3 394
48 Gubala Josef Troubelice A 268 125 2 393
49 Paňaková Eva Prostějov Ž 270 123 8 393
50 Srovnal Jiří Zábřeh Orel 274 119 9 393
51 Smékal Drahoš Troubelice B 267 124 6 391
52 Obr Čenda PARS Šumperk 278 113 16 391
53 Malíšek Jiří Sigma MŽ A 264 126 9 390
54 Suchan Josef Dorost Šumperk 266 123 7 389
55 Chudožilou Pavel Pozemstav A 269 119 10 388
56 Vrobel Jiří Drak Uničov 262 124 6 386
57 Koš Jan Sigma MŽ C 269 117 7 386
58 Šrotová Bedřiška Šumperk Profi 272 113 10 385
59 Fiala Jiří Drak Uničov 251 133 13 384
60 Tomšovský Martin Troubelice C 271 113 9 384
61 Fárek Jiří st. Jesenik A 284 100 14 384
62 Jurda Josef Pozemstav B 259 124 4 383
63 Reif Jan Sigma MŽ B 261 122 7 383
64 Vojtek Gustav Šumperk Profi 286 97 9 383
65 Vaníček Oldřich Rýmařov 294 89 16 383
66 Peřina Jaroslav Sigma MŽ C 276 105 10 381
67 Fousková Jana Jesenik B 250 129 7 379
68 Blinka Karel Drak Uničov 258 121 4 379
69 Sávecký T Zábřeh Orel 272 107 9 379
70 Fabiánek Bohuslav Sigma MŽ C 269 109 5 378
71 Pirek Miroslav Dřevo Modelárna 250 126 9 376
72 Kofiáš Miroslav Troubelice B 270 105 12 375
73 Leitgebová Magda Prostějov Ž 260 114 11 374
74 Smékal Drahoš Troubelice C 257 115 9 372
75 Fiala Jiří Dorost Šumperk 266 106 12 372
76 Kotrášová Troubelice Ženy 277 95 11 372
77 Žouželka D Litovel C 256 114 10 370
78 Látal Libor Troubelice C 279 90 15 369
79 Kozlanský Roman Zábřeh HAK 258 110 16 368
80 Vrba Jiří st. Jesenik A 261 107 6 368
81 Suralová Troubelice Ženy 269 99 15 368
82 Maitner Jiří Troubelice B 279 88 12 367
83 Záblacký Pepa PARS Šumperk 281 86 16 367
84 Sedláček Sokol Mohelnice 270 96 11 366
85 Hula Viktor Troubelice C 253 112 13 365
86 Ptáčková Troubelice Ženy 260 104 9 364
87 Semlerová Renata Mohelnice Ž 250 113 13 363
88 Janoudová Radka Jesenik B 250 110 11 360
89 Žarská Monika Rýmařov Ženy 253 107 11 360
90 Rájoš Alexandr Dorost Šumperk 255 105 9 360
91 Látal Libor Dřevo Modelárna 266 94 15 360
92 Kubáč Miroslav Troubelice A 256 103 8 359
93 Vaníček Oldřich Rýmařov Muži 264 95 16 359
94 Heisig Rudolf Rýmařov Muži 274 85 15 359
95 Heisig Rudolf Rýmařov 233 121 8 354
96 Doležalová D. Rýmařov Ženy 255 98 12 353
97 Doležalová D. Rýmařov 264 89 14 353
98 Sobota Břeťa Sigma MŽ B 246 106 9 352
99 Zvěřina Karel Sigma MŽ C 262 82 13 344
100 Jurášová Alena Rýmařov 265 79 21 344
101 Tvracová Renata Rýmařov Ženy 242 99 15 341
102 Dorušáková Troubelice Ženy 251 88 14 339
103 Kabeláč Robert Rýmařov Muži 249 87 17 336
104 Zoth Marek Rýmařov Muži 240 94 16 334
105 Vrbová Alena Jesenik B 231 99 16 330
106 Jořánek Pavel Kovo Modelárna 246 75 17 321
107 Petřík Jaroslav Kovo Modelárna 237 77 19 314
108 Jurášová Alena Rýmařov Ženy 231 81 15 312
109 Hilšer Vlasťa Kovo Modelárna 204 97 16 301
110 Sadovská Natálie Mohelnice Ž 208 88 12 296
111 Kotěšov Zdeněk Dřevo Modelárna 220 75 21 295
112 Procházka Petr Dřevo Modelárna 216 45 28 261